OS Louny                                                               Strana:   1
 Celkové pořadí chovatelů
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř  Příjmení      Jméno    Organizace     PZZ PUZ  PNH PUH PUM  PUSP      Body
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 ANTROPIUS     Marek     Louny          20  19  602 317 152  52.7%  5655.08
    2 DAVID         Václav    Litomerice     20  20  601 239 140  39.8%  5327.25
    3 TOUŠEK        Josef     Roudnice n/L   20  19  398 166 134  41.7%  5258.19
    4 ELIÁŠ         Luboš     hostující      20  19  338 160 134  47.3%  4682.47
    5 ANTROPIUS     Václav    Louny          20  20  328 125 106  38.1%  4407.94
    6 ŠÁMAL         Martin    Litomerice     20  19  490 203 134  41.4%  4407.64
    7 SCHWARZ       Václav    Most           20  20  455 151 101  33.2%  4361.81
    8 ZIMA          Daniel    Libochovice    20  19  601 219 117  36.4%  4176.37
    9 ŠTERBA        František Litomerice     18  16  272 126 115  46.3%  4103.77
   10 FIDRANT       Jiří ing. Litomerice     20  19  405 116 102  28.6%  3924.66
   11 HORA          Petr ml.  Chomutov       20  19  424 138 103  32.5%  3774.03
   12 ŠKUTHAN       Václav    Libochovice    20  16  220 100  98  45.5%  3713.98
   13 MINARČÍK      Martin    Roudnice n/L   20  18  417 118  91  28.3%  3691.33
   14 ROZENBERG     Vincenc   Roudnice n/L   20  20  601 169  92  28.1%  3683.08
   15 KOHOUT        Jaroslav  Chomutov       20  18  439 103  73  23.5%  3048.43
   16 KAHOUN        Jan       Lom u Mostu    18  17  316  91  79  28.8%  3015.94
   17 KRYCNER       V+V       Libochovice    20  18  423  96  73  22.7%  2941.29
   18 JACKEL        Otto      Ustí n/Labem   19  16  424 121  81  28.5%  2872.34
   19 BERÁNEK       Zdeněk    Libochovice    19  17  232  72  70  31.0%  2862.58
   20 GARANČOVSKÝ   Team      Roudnice n/L   18  18  432 108  75  25.0%  2826.28
   21 ČERMÁK        Václav    Peruc          20  16  342  72  65  21.1%  2756.74
   22 HRDLIČKA      Antonín   Ustí n/Labem   16  15  350  95  74  27.1%  2746.63
   23 ČECH          Svatopluk Louny          19  18  266  71  69  26.7%  2663.84
   24 VOLÁK         František Libochovice    19  17  258  63  61  24.4%  2530.15
   25 PASSAUER      Milan     Louny          20  19  337  76  61  22.6%  2503.25
   26 JELÍNEK       Miloslav  Litomerice     20  18  289  66  63  22.8%  2454.67
   27 HORA          Petr      Chomutov       18  17  300  65  57  21.7%  2432.60
   28 SKALSKI       Kazimierz Libochovice    19  19  203  59  58  29.1%  2429.34
   29 ŠVIKRUHA      Zdeněk    Klasterec n/O  20  18  296  62  56  20.9%  2403.80
   30 HEŘMAN        Jiří      hostující      12  11  135  56  56  41.5%  2267.82
   31 MINARČÍK      Drahomír  Roudnice n/L   20  17  377  72  60  19.1%  2138.73
   32 BUCHTELA      Karel     Most           20  19  255  55  52  21.6%  2112.75
   33 SUNKOVSKY     Stanislav Louny          18  16  360  68  47  18.9%  1876.69
   34 MASOJÍDEK     Zdeněk    Most           18  13  147  52  51  35.4%  1839.03
   35 KODERYČ       Břetislav Peruc          20  15  358  50  41  14.0%  1691.81
   36 PÍSEK         Zdeněk    Roudnice n/L   15   6  257  24  24   9.3%  1590.06
   37 ANTROPIUS     Filip     Louny          13  11  168  54  44  32.1%  1515.56
   38 PRAIL         Josef     Louny          19  13  279  53  42  19.0%  1490.01
   39 KUBAČ         Josef     Peruc          20  18  309  33  29  10.7%  1423.64
   40 VALENTA       Bedřich   Lom u Mostu    18  15  146  35  35  24.0%  1366.46
   41 MIKLOVIČ      Rudolf    Chomutov       13  12  181  35  32  19.3%  1229.90
   42 ROSA          Miroslav  Roudnice n/L   16  13  207  34  33  16.4%  1201.15
   43 BECHYNĚ       František Most           20  14  347  40  36  11.5%  1124.17
   44 ŠEBEK         Jiří      Libochovice    14  14  197  28  28  14.2%  1089.13
   45 PUSPOKI       Stefan    Lom u Mostu    18  13  186  34  30  18.3%  1048.97
   46 STUDNIČKA     Ivo       Lom u Mostu    13  10  211  28  28  13.3%  1043.06
   47 MIŠKOVSKÝ     Antonín   hostující      20   9  307  32  28  10.4%  1036.85
   48 GORTLER       Miroslav  Peruc          20  12  235  28  28  11.9%   972.15
   49 ŠUS           Zdeněk    Louny          19  12  255  34  30  13.3%   942.39
   50 DRDLÍK        Miroslav  Libochovice    19  13  220  26  26  11.8%   933.41
   51 IZERA         Antonín   Libochovice    18  12  195  23  23  11.8%   848.76
   52 PROCHÁZKA     Jiří      Libochovice    15  11  213  22  21  10.3%   839.45
   53 VOPATA        Vladimir  Louny          16  11  185  21  21  11.4%   798.31
   54 KOCOUREK      Vratislav Roudnice n/L   18   8  183  22  21  12.0%   771.53
   55 POSPÍŠIL      Josef     Roudnice n/L    6   6  231  53  26  22.9%   722.89
   56 MELC          K.+M.     Chomutov        9   8  131  23  20  17.6%   636.91
   57 SVADA         Jaroslav  Roudnice n/L   14  11  189  17  17   9.0%   616.46
   58 MASOJÍDKOVÁ   Danuše+ZmlMost           14   7   98  19  19  19.4%   527.33
   59 REIN          Jan       hostující      12   8  129  14  13  10.9%   506.85
   60 VODIČKA       František Lom u Mostu    17   9  128  13  13  10.2%   506.20
   61 VOKROUHLÍK    Antonin   Chomutov       20  11  386  16  11   4.1%   459.85
   62 BÍLÝ          Josef     Chomutov        8   6  102  10  10   9.8%   459.23
   63 FIŠER         Václav    hostující       8   6   87  12  12  13.8%   457.90
 OS Louny                                                               Strana:   2
 Celkové pořadí chovatelů
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř  Příjmení      Jméno    Organizace     PZZ PUZ  PNH PUH PUM  PUSP      Body
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   64 HRUŠKA        František Lom u Mostu    16   9  136  17  17  12.5%   449.19
   65 HOFMANN       Gunter    Klasterec n/O  13   7  242  19  15   7.9%   447.20
   66 MOTYČKA       Jiří      Litomerice     15   5  220  11  11   5.0%   438.70
   67 OSTKO         Rudolf    Chomutov       16   6  223  10   9   4.5%   437.09
   68 KRÁL          Miroslav  Libochovice    11   6  129  16  15  12.4%   429.16
   69 MÁLEK         Petr      hostující       6   3   88  14  14  15.9%   427.55
   70 ŽEMLIČKA      Václav    Lom u Mostu    14   9  114  13  13  11.4%   423.54
   71 KHUN          Petr      Chomutov       18   9  149  10  10   6.7%   405.29
   72 JELÍNEK       Miroslav  Ustí n/Labem   14   9   54  11  11  20.4%   395.29
   73 FIALA         Miroslav  Klasterec n/O  13   6  234  20  13   8.5%   375.32
   74 PILZ          Karel     Lom u Mostu    19   7  190  11  11   5.8%   362.97
   75 JEŠETICKÝ     Josef     Chomutov       16   6  208  13  10   6.3%   340.71
   76 TYLUS         Josef     Peruc           8   5  139  12  12   8.6%   340.15
   77 DUGA          Jan       Lom u Mostu    10   7   97  12  12  12.4%   306.27
   78 ŠKORVAGA      Jaroslav  Teplice        11   7  178   9   9   5.1%   303.81
   79 HUBATKOVÁ     Jaroslava Roudnice n/L    4   3   92  15  12  16.3%   302.38
   80 HORÁK         Jaroslav  Litomerice     10   5  162  12  11   7.4%   296.52
   81 MARTINČEK     Milan     Most            9   7  179  10   9   5.6%   270.79
   82 ZADŇANČIN     Vladimír  hostující      11   5  193   9   8   4.7%   268.65
   83 TOKAR         Jiří      Lom u Mostu    17   7  161   7   6   4.3%   236.74
   84 NEUBERT       Jaroslav  Lom u Mostu     9   4  133   8   8   6.0%   216.67
   85 KOCOUREK      Josef     hostující      12   5   81   6   6   7.4%   185.87
   86 ŠPAČEK        Vlastimil Roudnice n/L   10   3  104   3   3   2.9%   172.45
   87 VAŠKO         Roman+syn Klasterec n/O  15   4  187   6   5   3.2%   165.17
   88 PETRUŽÁLEK    Jiří      Ustí n/Labem   14   5  222   6   6   2.7%   156.02
   89 HORDLER       Petr      hostující      12   2  130   4   4   3.1%   148.28
   90 MARTÍNEK &    RUTA      Lom u Mostu    16   5  257   7   6   2.7%   147.29
   91 FENCL         Jaroslav  Lom u Mostu     9   3   58   7   7  12.1%   144.49
   92 PEŠTOVÁ       Veronika  Teplice        11   4   45   5   5  11.1%   144.47
   93 ŠAFR          František Ustí n/Labem   14   3   72   5   5   6.9%   135.48
   94 BENEŠ         Luboš     Most            9   2  152   4   4   2.6%   131.40
   95 PUDIVÍTR      Bohuslav  hostující      10   2   75   3   3   4.0%   123.00
   96 BERAN         Jiří      Teplice        11   2   84   3   3   3.6%   122.38
   97 PELÍŠKOVI     Mir.+Nada Chomutov       14   3   88   3   3   3.4%   120.01
   98 RICZO         Josef     Roudnice n/L    4   1   33   3   3   9.1%   102.11
   99 PEŠTA         Dalibor   Teplice        11   3   70   3   3   4.3%    97.24
  100 VAVRA         Milan     Chomutov       14   2  104   3   3   2.9%    87.07
  101 VRÁNA         Václav    Litomerice     15   1  104   2   2   1.9%    84.13
  102 KALAŠ         Jan       Peruc          17   2  145   6   5   4.1%    82.21
  103 ŠÁTEK         Jan       Roudnice n/L    5   2   50   3   3   6.0%    71.55
  104 MARASEK       František Lom u Mostu     6   2  192   5   3   2.6%    70.31
  105 BERÁNEK       Oldřich   hostující      10   1   62   1   1   1.6%    52.00
  106 HUDEČEK       Stanislav Teplice         5   1   30   1   1   3.3%    47.90
  107 FOLDÉŠ        Vojtěch   Lom u Mostu     5   2   34   2   2   5.9%    42.98
  108 ŠIŠKA         František Ustí n/Labem    4   2   74   2   2   2.7%    37.01
  109 BARANTALOVÁ   Eva       Klasterec n/O   6   1   48   2   2   4.2%    36.90
  110 NOVÁK         Václav    Lom u Mostu    13   1   82   1   1   1.2%    29.10
  111 KUBAČ         František Lom u Mostu     7   1   58   1   1   1.7%    28.25
  112 NOVÁK         Václav    Peruc          13   1  139   1   1   0.7%    27.06
  113 PEŠÍR         Milan     Most            4   1   43   1   1   2.3%    25.73
  114 KURKA         Luboš     Lom u Mostu     5   1   29   1   1   3.4%    17.42
  115 SALAMON       Marek     Lom u Mostu     2   1   22   1   1   4.5%    15.77
  116 BABEJ         Jaroslav  Teplice        11   0   44   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  117 BRUNC         Jaroslav  Teplice         3   0    5   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  118 STRAKA        Josef     Chomutov        1   0   15   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  119 STRNADOVÁ     Libuše    Klasterec n/O  11   0   68   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  120 SENITKA       Jan       Most            6   0   62   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  121 WEPS          Jiří      hostující       2   0   17   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  122 KURTY         Michal    hostující       6   0   67   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  123 MIZERAK       Jan       Litomerice      3   0   28   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  124 TOMÁNEK       Václav    Litomerice      5   0   33   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  125 NOVÁK         Jaroslav  Libochovice     4   0   64   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  126 BOUŠA         Miroslav  Louny           1   0   40   0   0   0.0%     0.00
 OS Louny                                                               Strana:   3
 Celkové pořadí chovatelů
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř  Příjmení      Jméno    Organizace     PZZ PUZ  PNH PUH PUM  PUSP      Body
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  127 KUBAČ         Miroslav  Louny           8   0   62   0   0   0.0%     0.00
  128 PRUCHA        VlastislavLouny           9   1  174   1   0   0.6%     0.00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Dne: 24.08.2012